1. 2024
  2. 2023
  3. XVIII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Константинович Клюев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Андреевич Валявин (Member of orgcommittee), Алла Ильинична Гительман (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Глембовская (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Андреевич Захаров (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Кычакова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Игоревна Пойлова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Стукова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Васильевна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Геннадьевич Ефимов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Матусевич (Member of orgcommittee), Флюр Фанилевич Урманов (Member of orgcommittee), Ибрагим Алнафра (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Владимировна Астратова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Алина Юрьевна Вишнякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Андреевна Гайнетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Дайнеко (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Михайлович Дэви (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Викторовна Жевняк (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Алексеевна Зубакина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Ишуков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Михайловна Караваева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Михайлович Лаптев (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Леонтьева (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Лопаткова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Юрьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Вячеславович Симачёв (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Романовна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Кази Сохаг (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Тарасьев (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Федоровна Турыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Игоревна Юрасова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Рафиковна Фаизова (Member of orgcommittee), Злата Владиславовна Новокшонова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee), Шуджаат Аббас (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Георгиевна Лаврикова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Брякова (Member of orgcommittee), Азамат Маратович Валей (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Федоровна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Викторовна Дьячкова (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Юрьевна Земзюлина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Петрович Исаев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Вячеславовна Исмагилова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Лапшина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Лысенко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Мокеева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Витальевна Передерий (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Слукина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Сторожева (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Вадимовна Турканова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Валерьевна Усова (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Владимирович Федоров (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Михайлович Черненко (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Сергеевич Швалёв (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Геннадиевна Щемерова (Member of orgcommittee) & Елена Александровна Якимова (Member of orgcommittee)

    16 Nov 202318 Nov 2023

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  4. Международная конференция студентов и молодых ученых "Весенние дни науки ИнЭУ"

    Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анастасия Рафиковна Фаизова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Викторович Аникин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Викторович Баженов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Азамат Маратович Валей (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Федоровна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Андреевна Гайнетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Дайнеко (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Викторовна Дьячкова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Михайлович Дэви (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Вячеславовна Исмагилова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Ишуков (Member of orgcommittee), Всеволод Сергеевич Караваев (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Михайловна Караваева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Иванович Клечин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Васильевна Кульчицкая (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Лапшина (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Леонтьева (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Лопаткова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Лысенко (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Мокеева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Нежинская (Member of orgcommittee), Злата Владиславовна Новокшонова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Витальевна Передерий (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Юрьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Слукина (Member of orgcommittee), Кази Сохаг (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Романовна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Сторожева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Тарасьев (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Вадимовна Турканова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Федоровна Турыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Валерьевна Усова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Андреевна Усольцева (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Владимирович Федоров (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Юрьевич Филимонов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Михайловна Шубат (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Шилков (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Шмарова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Геннадиевна Щемерова (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Игоревна Юрасова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee) & Елена Александровна Якимова (Member of orgcommittee)

    20 Apr 202322 Apr 2023

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  5. Journal of applied economic research (Journal)

    Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Chief Editor)

    2023 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in White List Journals

  6. Journal of Tax Reform (Journal)

    Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Chief Editor)

    2023 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in White List Journals

  7. Вестник Санкт-Петербургского университета. Экономика (Journal)

    Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Editorial board member)

    2023 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in White List Journals

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next

ID: 96308