Organisational unit: Chair
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Chair), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Vice Chair), Мария Владимировна Певная (Scientific Secretary), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Member), Ольга Валерьевна Нотман (Chair), Борис Сергеевич Павлов (Member), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member), Наталия Геннадьевна Чевтаева (Member) & Оксана Михайловна Шубат (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Тапдыг Афиз-Оглы Керимов (Chair), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Vice Chair), Анна Владимировна Шуталева (Scientific Secretary), Сергей Александрович Азаренко (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Анкин (Member), Елена Васильевна Бакеева (Member), Сергей Валентинович Борисов (Member), Юрий Геннадьевич Ершов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Member), Александр Алиевич Керимов (Member), Илья Евгеньевич Левченко (Member) & Вячеслав Васильевич Скоробогацкий (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Chair), Лев Абрамович Закс (Vice Chair), Марина Владимировна Панкина (Scientific Secretary), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Алла Владимировна Дроздова (Member), Наталья Алексеевна Завьялова (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Алла Германовна Коробова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member) & Наталья Алексеевна Симбирцева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Кислов (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Наталья Сергеевна Ладыжец (Member), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Member), Елена Викторовна Прямикова (Member) & Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Vice Chair), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair), Евгения Анатольевна Казаева (Scientific Secretary), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Маргарита Николаевна Дудина (Member), Эвальд Фридрихович Зеер (Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Корниенко (Member), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Member), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member), Елена Леонидовна Солдатова (Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member) & Михаил Владиславович Чумаков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Vice Chair), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair), Евгения Анатольевна Казаева (Scientific Secretary), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Маргарита Николаевна Дудина (Member), Эвальд Фридрихович Зеер (Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Корниенко (Member), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Member), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member), Елена Леонидовна Солдатова (Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member) & Михаил Владиславович Чумаков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Васильевич Побережников (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of programme committee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of programme committee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of programme committee), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of programme committee), Наталья Вадимовна Веселкова (Member of programme committee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Анатольевна Гонина (Member of programme committee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of programme committee), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Member of programme committee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of programme committee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of programme committee), Владислав Сергеевич Ившин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Кокшаров (Member of programme committee), Мария Алексеевна Козлова (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Куськало (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of programme committee), Елизавета Сергеевна Лахтионова (Member of programme committee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of programme committee), Даниил Олегович Манин (Member of programme committee), Анна Антоновна Михеева (Member of programme committee), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Member of programme committee), Алексей Игоревич Попович (Member of programme committee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of programme committee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of programme committee), Мария Васильевна Французова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Эдуардович Черноухов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of programme committee), Евфимия Алексеевна Яковлева (Member of programme committee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Веселкова (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Анатольевна Гонина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Сергеевич Ившин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Кокшаров (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Алексеевна Козлова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Куськало (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Лахтионова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Олегович Манин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Антоновна Михеева (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Игоревич Попович (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Васильевна Французова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Эдуардович Черноухов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of orgcommittee) & Евфимия Алексеевна Яковлева (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member) & Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Chair), Лев Абрамович Закс (Vice Chair), Марина Владимировна Панкина (Scientific Secretary), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Алла Владимировна Дроздова (Member), Наталья Алексеевна Завьялова (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member) & Наталья Алексеевна Симбирцева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Chair), Лев Абрамович Закс (Vice Chair), Марина Владимировна Панкина (Scientific Secretary), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Алла Владимировна Дроздова (Member), Наталья Алексеевна Завьялова (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member) & Наталья Алексеевна Симбирцева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
ID: 1961938