Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), Василий Викторович Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Александрович Остроушко (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Александрович Остроушко (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Александрович Остроушко (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), Василий Викторович Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), Василий Викторович Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Елена Германовна Ковалева (Chair of orgcommitee), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Николаевна Боровских (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Дарисович Салимгареев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Алексеевна Южакова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Николаевна Иванцова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee), Саид Абделлатиф Саид Абушанаб (Member of orgcommittee), Мустафа Мохаб Мустафа Махмуд Камель (Member of orgcommittee), Фэйсайо Олабиси Адеподжу (Member of orgcommittee), Торквасе Эммануэлла Буля (Member of orgcommittee), Рита Сулеиман Аваййд Алкубелат (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Константиновна Лейберова (Member of orgcommittee) & Юлия Олеговна Савлукова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), Василий Викторович Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member) & Татьяна Г. Хонина (Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Василий Викторович Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member) & Татьяна Г. Хонина (Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Василий Викторович Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Василий Викторович Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Татьяна Г. Хонина (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), В. В. Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Александрович Остроушко (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member), Сергей Анатольевич Вшивков (Member), В. В. Глухих (Member), Татьяна И. Горбунова (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Александрович Остроушко (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member) & Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Елена Германовна Ковалева (Chair of orgcommitee), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Николаевна Боровских (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Дарисович Салимгареев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Алексеевна Южакова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee), Саид Абделлатиф Саид Абушанаб (Member of orgcommittee), Асмаа Мансур Ахмед Абуелсоад (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Павлович Слесарев (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Олегович Антонов (Member of orgcommittee), Мустафа Мохаб Мустафа Махмуд Камель (Member of orgcommittee), Фэйсайо Олабиси Адеподжу (Member of orgcommittee), Квинси Нзубечукву Окечукву (Member of orgcommittee), Торквасе Эммануэлла Буля (Member of orgcommittee), Рита Сулеиман Аваййд Алкубелат (Member of orgcommittee) & Анна Константиновна Лейберова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member) & Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member) & Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member) & Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member) & Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
ID: 98670