Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Chair), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Vice Chair), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Максим Анатольевич Григорьев (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member) & Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Chair), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Vice Chair), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Максим Анатольевич Григорьев (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member) & Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Аркадьевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Сергеевич Василевский (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Евгеньевич Кувалдин (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Эдуардович Любомудров (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Chair), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Максим Анатольевич Григорьев (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member) & Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Закир Шарифович Ишматов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Валентинович Мудров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Валерьевич Плотников (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Алексеевич Прахт (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee) & Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in VAK List, not in White List
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in VAK List, not in White List
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in White List Journals
Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Глебович Марченко (Member of orgcommittee), Виталий Леонидович Блинов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Викторович Поповцев (Member of orgcommittee), Данил Андреевич Игнатьев (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Эдуардович Любомудров (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Витальевич Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Георгий Евгеньевич Масленников (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Михайлович Брамм (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Александрович Калинин (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Игоревна Сысоева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Олеговна Филиппенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Плотников (Member of programme committee), Ю. В. Кожухов (Member of programme committee), И. В. Соколов (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Румянцева (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Зацаринная (Member of programme committee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of programme committee), Виталий Леонидович Блинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Валерьевич Плотников (Member of programme committee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of programme committee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of programme committee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of programme committee), Илья Викторович Черных (Member of programme committee), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member of programme committee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of programme committee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of programme committee), Владислав Олегович Самойленко (Member of programme committee), Владислав Игоревич Лузгин (Member of programme committee), Иван Александрович Смольянов (Member of programme committee), Игорь Владимирович Соколов (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of programme committee) & Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Аркадьевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Сергеевич Василевский (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Эдуардович Любомудров (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Chair), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Vice Chair), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Vice Chair), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Scientific Secretary), Максим Анатольевич Григорьев (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member) & Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Chair), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Vice Chair), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Vice Chair), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Максим Анатольевич Григорьев (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member) & Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Аркадьевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Эдуардович Любомудров (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member of orgcommittee), Закир Шарифович Ишматов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Валерьевич Плотников (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Алексеевич Прахт (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee) & Николай Дмитриевич Ясенев (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Колпаков (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Аркадьевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Эдуардович Любомудров (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Vice Chair), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владимир Иванович Мошкин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Эдуард Самуилович Лапин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member), Илья Викторович Черных (Member) & Николай Васильевич Шулаков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member), Илья Викторович Черных (Member) & Николай Васильевич Шулаков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Михаил Борисович Носырев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Chair of programme commitee), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member of programme committee), А. С. Анучин (Member of programme committee), И. В. Брейдо (Member of programme committee), Х. Вайс (Member of programme committee), С. Валтчев (Member of programme committee), Закир Шарифович Ишматов (Member of programme committee), В. Б. Клепиков (Member of programme committee), А. Е. Козярук (Member of programme committee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of programme committee), Юрий Валерьевич Плотников (Member of programme committee), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member of programme committee), А. А. Радионов (Member of programme committee), Р. Риццо (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of programme committee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of programme committee), А. С. Сарваров (Member of programme committee), Ш. Халас (Member of programme committee), С. А. Харитонов (Member of programme committee), А. А. Хашимов (Member of programme committee), В. Хеле (Member of programme committee), Рудольф Теодорович Шрейнер (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Ясенев (Member of programme committee), Дина Владимировна Есаулкова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Валентинович Мудров (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Евгеньевич Нестеров (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Новикова (Member of orgcommittee) & Ирина Витальевна Рыбалко (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Стариков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Chair of orgcommitee), Федор Евгеньевич Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Леонидович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Евгеньевич Болотин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Жахонгир Одашжонович Абдуллаев (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Александрович Смольянов (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Евгеньевич Родионов (Member of orgcommittee) & Александр Николаевич Мойсейченков (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member), Илья Викторович Черных (Member), Рудольф Теодорович Шрейнер (Member) & Николай Васильевич Шулаков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member), Илья Викторович Черных (Member), Рудольф Теодорович Шрейнер (Member) & Николай Васильевич Шулаков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Эдуард Самуилович Лапин (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member), Илья Викторович Черных (Member) & Рудольф Теодорович Шрейнер (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Светлана Владимировна Федорова (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Щенников (Chair of orgcommitee), В. С. Копырин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Б. Б. Утегулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. П. Марковский (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Виноградов (Member of orgcommittee), И. Долежель (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), П. Шымчак (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Я. М. Шелоков (Member of orgcommittee), П. А. М. Наполеао (Member of orgcommittee), Б. Ульрих (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Георгиевич Бородацкий (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ткачук (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Олейников (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member of orgcommittee) & Павел Юрьевич Худяков (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member) & Илья Викторович Черных (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in VAK Journals
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member), Илья Викторович Черных (Member) & Рудольф Теодорович Шрейнер (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Стариков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Арбузова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Худякова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee) & Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Vice Chair), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Scientific Secretary), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Member), Александр Сергеевич Бердин (Member), Ирина Васильевна Давиденко (Member), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member), Петр Михайлович Ерохин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member), Владимир Николаевич Поляков (Member), Георгий Константинович Смолин (Member), Илья Викторович Черных (Member), Рудольф Теодорович Шрейнер (Member) & Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Александрович Глушков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валентиновна Островская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Соболев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Викторович Черных (Member of orgcommittee) & Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
ID: 102468