1. 2023
  2. 2023 IEEE Ural-Siberian Conference on Computational Technologies in Cognitive Science, Genomics and Biomedicine (CSGB)

    Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Валерий Александрович Черешнев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Л. Никитина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Георгиевна Данилова (Member of programme committee UrFU), Борис Германович Юшков (Member of programme committee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Владимирович Емельянов (Member of programme committee UrFU), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of programme committee UrFU), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of programme committee UrFU), Сергей Юрьевич Бершицкий (Member of programme committee UrFU), Анастасия Дмитриевна Хохлова (Member of programme committee UrFU), Леонид Борисович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee UrFU), Юрий Леонидович Проценко (Member of programme committee UrFU), Ирина Александровна Тузанкина (Member of programme committee UrFU), Татьяна Владиславовна Чумарная (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталия Алексеевна Балакина-Викулова (Member of programme committee UrFU), Александр Геннадьевич Курсанов (Member of programme committee UrFU), Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of programme committee UrFU), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee UrFU), Михаил Владимирович Ронкин (Member of programme committee UrFU) & Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of programme committee UrFU)

    28 Sept 202330 Sept 2023

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  3. Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (Journal)

    Ахмед Саид Абделазиз Хенди (Editorial board member)

    2023 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in White List Journals

  4. 2022
  5. Международная конференция 2022 Ural-Siberian Conference on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Павел Исаакович Браславский (Member of programme committee), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee) & Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee)

    19 Sept 202221 Sept 2022

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  6. 2021
  7. 2021 IEEE Ural-Siberian Conference on Computational Technologies in Cognitive Science, Genomics and Biomedicine, CSGB 2021

    Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Черешнев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. В. Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Георгиевна Данилова (Member of programme committee), Борис Германович Юшков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Виктор Владимирович Емельянов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of programme committee), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Бершицкий (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Дмитриевна Хохлова (Member of programme committee), Леонид Борисович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee), Ю. Л. Проценко (Member of programme committee), Ирина Александровна Тузанкина (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Владиславовна Чумарная (Member of programme committee), Наталия Алексеевна Балакина-Викулова (Member of programme committee), Александр Геннадьевич Курсанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee) & Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of programme committee)

    26 May 202128 May 2021

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  8. 2021 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2021

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Mirco Raffetto (Member of programme committee), Павел Исаакович Браславский (Member of programme committee), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Борисович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Владиславовна Чумарная (Member of programme committee), Наталия Алексеевна Балакина-Викулова (Member of programme committee), Александр Геннадьевич Курсанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee) & Анастасия Дмитриевна Хохлова (Member of programme committee)

    13 May 202114 May 2021

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  9. Mathematics and Computers in Simulation (Journal)

    Ахмед Саид Абделазиз Хенди (Editorial board member)

    20212022

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Previous 1 2 Next

ID: 38766