Алексей Константинович Клюев (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дарья Федоровна Телепаева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктория Викторовна Акбердина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Григорьевич Александров (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Алексеевна Банных (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Боронина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Владиславович Власов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Геннадьевна Загороднова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Васильевна Зайцева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Ивановна Касьянова (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Сергеевна Каташинских (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Павловна Коротких (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Викторовна Кузнецова (Member of orgcommittee), Алина Владимировна Кульминская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Валерьевна Леонтьева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Анатольевна Савчук (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Александровна Сапожникова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Леонидович Сивоволов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Геннадьевна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Евгеньевна Шкурко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Анатольевна Шуклина (Member of orgcommittee) & Ольга Александровна Якимова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Константин Эрленович Аронсон (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Елена Викторовна Грунт (Chair of orgcommitee), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Екатерина Александровна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Богданов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Александровна Василенко (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Дмитриевна Гурарий (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Григорьевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алиевич Керимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Вячеславович Козловский (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Куньщиков (Member of orgcommittee), Ян Ли (Member of orgcommittee), Сабина Лиссица (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна Миронова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Фредовна Русакова (Member of orgcommittee), Грегори Джон Саймонс (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Титаренко (Member of orgcommittee), Мариана Черникова-Бука (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Александровна Шилова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Chair of programme commitee), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member of programme committee), Людмила Александровна Василенко (Member of programme committee), Валерия Валентиновна Василькова (Member of programme committee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Григорьевич Зырянов (Member of programme committee), Р. Н. Ибрагимов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Вячеславович Козловский (Member of programme committee), Ян Ли (Member of programme committee), Ольга Фредовна Русакова (Member of programme committee), Грегори Джон Саймонс (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Санникова (Member of programme committee), Любовь Григорьевна Скульмовская (Member of programme committee), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member of programme committee), Л. Г. Титаренко (Member of programme committee), Мариана Черникова-Бука (Member of programme committee), С. А. Шаронова (Member of programme committee) & Сабина Лиссица (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Анна Петровна Багирова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Дарья Федоровна Телепаева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Константин Эрленович Аронсон (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Константин Эрленович Аронсон (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Анна Петровна Багирова (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals
Полина Анатольевна Амбарова (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Константин Эрленович Аронсон (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Chair), Юлия Георгиевна Лаврикова (Vice Chair), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Антропов (Member), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Наталья Васильевна Городнова (Member), Алексей Юрьевич Домников (Member), Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Member), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member), Сергей Иванович Крылов (Member), Надежда Семеновна Нечеухина (Member), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member) & Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Chair), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Антропов (Member), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member), Наталья Васильевна Городнова (Member), Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Member), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member), Сергей Иванович Крылов (Member), Надежда Семеновна Нечеухина (Member), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member) & Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Chair), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Scientific Secretary), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Member), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member) & Наталия Геннадьевна Чевтаева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Кислов (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Елена Викторовна Прямикова (Member) & Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Кислов (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Елена Викторовна Прямикова (Member), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member) & Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Николай Александрович Хлебников (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валентинович Гоман (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Владимирович Мизгулин (Member of orgcommittee), Ali Mousavi (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Николаевна Вшивцева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Ивановна Шолина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Кулемин (Member of orgcommittee) & Александр Анатольевич Балясов (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Константин Эрленович Аронсон (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алена Эдуардовна Федорова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Лысенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Аристова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Олеговна Гаспарович (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Анатольевна Казаева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Анатольевна Коропец (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Плутова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Яковлевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Филатова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. П. Зараменских (Chair of programme commitee), П. Б. Панфилов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Эдуард Александрович Бабкин (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Дерябин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Александрович Зеленков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Анатольевна Козлова (Member of programme committee), Инна Анатольевна Кулькова (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Лапина (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Олейник (Member of programme committee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Владимировна Пеша (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Половинко (Member of programme committee), Александр Николаевич Пупков (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Тонких (Member of programme committee), А. Сюняев (Member of programme committee), М. Де Марко (Chair of programme commitee), Я. Вом Броке (Member of programme committee), Мауро Гатти (Member of programme committee), Зузана Дворжакова (Member of programme committee), Л. М. Иапен (Member of programme committee), Maria A. Menshikova (Member of programme committee), Илона Артуровна Поленц (Member of programme committee), Антонио Ренци (Member of programme committee) & М. Е. Дж. Лагос (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Chair), Юлия Георгиевна Лаврикова (Vice Chair), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Антропов (Member), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Наталья Васильевна Городнова (Member), Алексей Юрьевич Домников (Member), Светлана Викторовна Дорошенко (Member), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member), Ольга Анатольевна Козлова (Member), Сергей Иванович Крылов (Member), Надежда Семеновна Нечеухина (Member), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member) & Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
ID: 47826