1. 2023
  2. X Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2023"

    Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Т. В. Кулевой (Member of programme committee), Владимир Владимирович Дремов (Member of programme committee), В. В. Платонов (Member of programme committee), Е. Ю. Конышева (Member of programme committee), А. Кротов (Member of programme committee), Шенг Житенг (Member of programme committee), Брадха Мадхаван (Member of programme committee), Владимир Владимирович Мазуренко (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of programme committee), Виктор Иосифович Гроховский (Member of programme committee), Чилла Сабо (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Жуковский (Member of programme committee), Алексей Акимович Екидин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Валерий Иванович Токманцев (Member of programme committee), Алексей Вениаминович Мелких (Member of programme committee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of programme committee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Егор Сергеевич Павлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Владимирович Кашин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Сергеев (Member of orgcommittee), Мариам Тиграновна Акопян (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Евгеньевна Доманова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. Н. Дерендяева (Member of orgcommittee), Всеволод Сергеевич Караваев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Валерьянович Гаймбихнер (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Дмитриевна Пышкина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Сергеевич Пицхелаури (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Витальевич Васильев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Васянович (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Сергеевич Изгагин (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Дмитриевич Десятов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Денисова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Вохминцев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Витальевич Моисейкин (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Геннадьевич Устьянцев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Кириллов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Васильевич Амбаров (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Михайловна Титова (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Машковцев (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Владимировна Маклакова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Альфия Гибадуллина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Людвигович Гольдштейн (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Некрасов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Евгеньевич Александров (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Михайлович Мартюшев (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Баранова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Бажукова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Разикова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Чукин (Member of orgcommittee) & Алексей Юрьевич Денисов (Member of orgcommittee)

    15 May 202319 May 2023

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  3. Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Штин Татьяна Николаевна

    Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Евгений Иванович Денисов (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Дзюзер (Member), Алла Владимировна Иванова (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Геннадий Иванович Мальцев (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member) & Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)

    21 Mar 2023

    Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

  4. Journal of Radioanalytical and Nuclear Chemistry (Journal)

    Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Editorial board member)

    2023 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in White List Journals

  5. Radiochemistry (Journal)

    Анна Владимировна Воронина (Editorial board member)

    2023 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in White List Journals

  6. 2022
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next

ID: 41322