1. 2024
  2. 8-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM2024)

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member of programme committee), М. П. Егоров (Member of programme committee), В. П. Анаников (Member of programme committee), А. Ю. Цивадзе (Member of programme committee), Ю. Г. Горбунова (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Кукушкин (Member of programme committee), О. Г. Синяшин (Member of programme committee), С. М. Алдошин (Member of programme committee), С. О. Бачурин (Member of programme committee), Ю. А. Золотов (Member of programme committee), Степан Н. Калмыков (Member of programme committee), А. М. Музафаров (Member of programme committee), И. А. Новаков (Member of programme committee), В. Н. Пармон (Member of orgcommittee), И. Л. Федюшкин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of programme committee), Елена Григорьевна Багрянская (Member of programme committee), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Member of programme committee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member of programme committee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of programme committee), Кев Минуллинович Салихов (Member of programme committee), Д. С. Перекалин (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Чусов (Member of programme committee), Н. В. Ростовский (Member of programme committee), А. Ю. Федоров (Member of programme committee), И. В. Трушков (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Артурович Евтюгин (Member of programme committee), Adinath Majee (Member of programme committee), Suresh Reddy Cirandur (Member of programme committee), B. Ranu (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), О. В. Красникова (Member of programme committee), Виктория Михайловна Юрк (Member of programme committee), Виктория Надимовна Гушшамова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Стрельников (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), А. В. Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Андреевич Груздев (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Андреевич Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Юрьевна Потороко (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Валиева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Мошкина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Юрьевна Платонова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Степарук (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Станиславович Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Елькина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Щепочкин (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Грищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Ф. Салахутдинов (Member of programme committee), Е. Н. Голубева (Member of programme committee), Li Haibing (Member of programme committee), A. Hajra (Member of programme committee), S. Dahikar (Member of programme committee), S. Bhutada (Member of programme committee) & J. R. Garcia (Member of programme committee)

    9 Jun 202413 Jun 2024

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  3. 2023
  4. 7-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM2023)

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Николаевич Стрельников (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Александр Евгеньевич Рубцов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), О. В. Красникова (Member of programme committee), Виктория Михайловна Юрк (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Кев Минуллинович Салихов (Member of programme committee), М. П. Егоров (Member of programme committee), В. П. Анаников (Member of programme committee), А.Ю. Цивадзе (Member of programme committee), Ю. Г. Горбунова (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Кукушкин (Member of programme committee), О. Г. Синяшин (Member of programme committee), С. М. Алдошин (Member of programme committee), С. О. Бачурин (Member of programme committee), Ю. А. Золотов (Member of programme committee), Степан Н. Калмыков (Member of programme committee), Оскар Иосифович Койфман (Member of programme committee), А. М. Музафаров (Member of programme committee), И. А. Новаков (Member of programme committee), В. Н. Пармон (Member of orgcommittee), И. Л. Федюшкин (Member of programme committee), Елена Григорьевна Багрянская (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Антипов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Борисович Ярославцев (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Александровна Козлова (Member of programme committee), П. М. Бычковский (Member of programme committee), Александр Владиленович Гороховский (Member of programme committee), Александр Федорович Дресвянников (Member of programme committee), Д. С. Перекалин (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Чусов (Member of programme committee), Н. В. Ростовский (Member of programme committee), А. Ю. Федоров (Member of programme committee), И. В. Трушков (Member of programme committee), Adinath Majee (Member of programme committee), Suresh Reddy Cirandur (Member of programme committee), Pralay Das (Member of programme committee), Михаил В. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Gokare A. Ravishankar (Member of programme committee), B. Ranu (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Артурович Евтюгин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Николаевич Майстренко (Member of programme committee), Аркадий Аркадьевич Карякин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Сергеевич Ермаков (Member of programme committee), Ирина Юрьевна Потороко (Member of programme committee), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member of programme committee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Георгиевич Красильников (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Стрельников (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Евгеньевич Рубцов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Красникова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Михайловна Юрк (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Пьянков (Member of orgcommittee), Я. В. Дорофеева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Машевская (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Андреевич Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Юрьевна Потороко (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Дхананджей Бхаттачерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Валиева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Мошкина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Юрьевна Молвинских (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Григорьевич Учускин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Шипиловских (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Сергеевич Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Андреевич Меркушев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Рамилевна Насибуллина (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Ваганов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Игоревна Денисова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Зелина (Member of orgcommittee), Р. И. Сафиулин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Васильева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Степарук (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Станиславович Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), Вера Васильевна Мусияк (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Сергеевна Демина (Member of orgcommittee) & М. А. Панова (Member of orgcommittee)

    10 Sept 202316 Sept 2023

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  5. 2022
  6. 6-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM2022)

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Николаевич Стрельников (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Александр Евгеньевич Рубцов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), О. В. Красникова (Member of programme committee), Виктория Надимовна Гушшамова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Кев Минуллинович Салихов (Member of programme committee), Елена Григорьевна Багрянская (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Антипов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Борисович Ярославцев (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Александровна Козлова (Member of programme committee), П. М. Бычковский (Member of programme committee), Александр Владиленович Гороховский (Member of programme committee), Александр Федорович Дресвянников (Member of programme committee), Ambati Ranga Rao (Member of programme committee), Nsabimama Antoine (Member of programme committee), Sun Meihao (Member of programme committee), Adinath Majee (Member of programme committee), Suresh Reddy Cirandur (Member of programme committee), Pralay Das (Member of programme committee), J. Wang (Member of orgcommittee), M. Tsurkan (Member of programme committee), Gokare A. Ravishankar (Member of programme committee), Giuseppe Lazzara (Member of programme committee), R. Bhatt (Member of programme committee), Ali Hafez Ali Mohammed El-Far (Member of programme committee), H. Li (Member of programme committee), Бриндабан Чандра Рану (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Артурович Евтюгин (Member of programme committee), В. Н. Майстренко (Member of programme committee), А. А. Карякин (Member of programme committee), С. С. Ермаков (Member of programme committee), Ирина Юрьевна Потороко (Member of programme committee), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member of programme committee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Георгиевич Красильников (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Егор Владимирович Вербицкий (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Стрельников (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Евгеньевич Рубцов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Красникова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Надимовна Гушшамова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Пьянков (Member of orgcommittee), Я. В. Дорофеева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Машевская (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Андреевич Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Юрьевна Потороко (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Дхананджей Бхаттачерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Валиева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Мошкина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Юрьевна Молвинских (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Григорьевич Учускин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Шипиловских (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Сергеевич Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Андреевич Меркушев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Рамилевна Насибуллина (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Ваганов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Игоревна Денисова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Зелина (Member of orgcommittee), Р. И. Сафиулин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Васильева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Степарук (Member of orgcommittee), А. С. Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), Вера Васильевна Мусияк (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Сергеевна Демина (Member of orgcommittee) & М. А. Панова (Member of orgcommittee)

    7 Nov 202211 Nov 2022

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  7. 2021
  8. 5-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM2021)

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), В. Н. Стрельников (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Александр Евгеньевич Рубцов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Виктория Михайловна Юрк (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), К. М. Салихов (Member of programme committee), Е. Г. Багрянская (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Антипов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Борисович Ярославцев (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Александровна Козлова (Member of programme committee), П. М. Бычковский (Member of programme committee), А. В. Гороховский (Member of programme committee), А. Ф. Дресвянников (Member of programme committee), A. Majee (Member of programme committee), Suresh Reddy Cirandur (Member of programme committee), Pralay Das (Member of programme committee), J. Wang (Member of programme committee), M. Tsurkan (Member of programme committee), Bert U.W. Maes (Member of programme committee), A. S. K. Hashmi (Member of programme committee), D. Werz (Member of programme committee), A. Antonchick (Member of programme committee), A. Yudin (Member of programme committee), Andrei V. Malkov (Member of programme committee), Gokare A. Ravishankar (Member of programme committee), Giuseppe Lazzara (Member of programme committee), R. Bhatt (Member of programme committee), Ali Hafez Ali Mohammed El-Far (Member of programme committee), H. Li (Member of programme committee), Бриндабан Чандра Рану (Member of programme committee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Д. Г. Красильников (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. Н. Стрельников (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Евгеньевич Рубцов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Пьянков (Member of orgcommittee), Я. В. Дорофеева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Member of orgcommittee), Всеволод Викторович Мелехин (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), И. В. Машевская (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Андреевич Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), И. Ю. Потороко (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Дхананджей Бхаттачерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Цейтлер (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Савчук (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Мошкина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Юрьевна Молвинских (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), М. Г. Учускин (Member of orgcommittee), С. А. Шипиловских (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Сергеевич Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Андреевич Меркушев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Рамилевна Насибуллина (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Ваганов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Игоревна Денисова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Зелина (Member of orgcommittee), Р. И. Сафиулин (Member of orgcommittee) & А. Ю. Васильева (Member of orgcommittee)

    8 Nov 202112 Nov 2021

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  9. 2020
  10. 4-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов»

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of programme committee), Адинаф Мажи (Member of programme committee), Cirandur Suresh Reddy (Member of programme committee), П. Дас (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Б. Майес (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Аниндита Мукерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Анатольевич Ермаков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Вячеславович Морданов (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Гвоздев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Локк (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Яновна Оноприенко (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Цейтлер (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Михайловна Юрк (Member of orgcommittee) & Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee)

    16 Nov 202020 Nov 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  11. 2019
  12. 3-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM III)

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Бриндабан Чандра Рану (Member of programme committee), Ф. Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), V. Popik (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Цейтлер (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee) & Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee)

    13 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  13. 4-я Международная конференция по медицинской химии "МедХим-Россия 2019"

    Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Светлана Константиновна Котовская (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Леонидович Деев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Сергеевна Шестакова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Даниил Николаевич Ляпустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Виктор Владимирович Федотов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Рамиль Фаатович Фатыхов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Александровна Тресцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Татьяна Николаевна Мошкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)

    9 Jun 201914 Jun 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

  14. 2018
  15. 2-я международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов»

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. Хаджра (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Р. Гарсия (Member of programme committee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee) & Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee)

    15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

ID: 83921