Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Васильевич Побережников (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of programme committee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of programme committee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of programme committee), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of programme committee), Наталья Вадимовна Веселкова (Member of programme committee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Анатольевна Гонина (Member of programme committee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of programme committee), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Member of programme committee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of programme committee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of programme committee), Владислав Сергеевич Ившин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Кокшаров (Member of programme committee), Мария Алексеевна Козлова (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Куськало (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of programme committee), Елизавета Сергеевна Лахтионова (Member of programme committee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of programme committee), Даниил Олегович Манин (Member of programme committee), Анна Антоновна Михеева (Member of programme committee), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Member of programme committee), Алексей Игоревич Попович (Member of programme committee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of programme committee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of programme committee), Мария Васильевна Французова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Эдуардович Черноухов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of programme committee), Евфимия Алексеевна Яковлева (Member of programme committee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Веселкова (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Анатольевна Гонина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Сергеевич Ившин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Кокшаров (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Алексеевна Козлова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Куськало (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Лахтионова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Олегович Манин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Антоновна Михеева (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Игоревич Попович (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Васильевна Французова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Эдуардович Черноухов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of orgcommittee) & Евфимия Алексеевна Яковлева (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Сергеевна Зайцева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Охлупина (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Геннадьевич Пашкин (Member of orgcommittee) & Александра Анатольевна Романова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Chief Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in White List Journals
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in White List Journals
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in White List Journals
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in White List Journals
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Д. Н. Маслюженко (Chair of orgcommitee), М. С. Ногайбаева (Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Каргаполова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Борисович Скуратов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Chair of programme commitee), Н. Н. Бочегова (Chair of programme commitee), С. А. Жакишева (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Дмитриевич Бугров (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member of programme committee), Т. В. Козельчук (Member of programme committee), Р. С. Жанкырбаева (Member of programme committee), Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Member of programme committee), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member of programme committee), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Member of programme committee) & Валерия Александровна Шумкова (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Сергеевна Зайцева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Охлупина (Member of orgcommittee) & Николай Геннадьевич Пашкин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Chief Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member) & Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member) & Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in VAK Journals
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Павлович Карпов (Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Вячеславович Грацианский (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), И. П. Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Охлупина (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Адольфовна Поляковская (Member of orgcommittee), Альбина Ильинична Романчук (Member of orgcommittee) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Геннадьевич Пашкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Охлупина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member of orgcommittee) & Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Русина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member of programme committee), Рудольф Германович Пихоя (Member of programme committee), Мари-Пьер Рей (Member of programme committee) & В. С. Христофоров (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
ID: 61426