Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Scientific Secretary), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member), Владимир Викторович Кладухин (Member), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member) & Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Scientific Secretary), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member), Владимир Викторович Кладухин (Member), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member) & Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Scientific Secretary), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member), Владимир Викторович Кладухин (Member), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member) & Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Иванович Малкин (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Владимирович Серков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Евгений Юрьевич Просвиряков (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee), Ольга Алексеевна Пономарева (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Бабич (Member of programme committee), Иван Андреевич Корелин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Ронкин (Member of programme committee) & Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in White List Journals
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Павел Исаакович Браславский (Member of programme committee), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee) & Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Scientific Secretary), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member), Владимир Викторович Кладухин (Member), Валерий Вадимович Крымский (Chair), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member) & Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Scientific Secretary), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member), Владимир Викторович Кладухин (Member), Валерий Вадимович Крымский (Member), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member) & Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Mirco Raffetto (Member of programme committee), Павел Исаакович Браславский (Member of programme committee), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Борисович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Владиславовна Чумарная (Member of programme committee), Наталия Алексеевна Балакина-Викулова (Member of programme committee), Александр Геннадьевич Курсанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee) & Анастасия Дмитриевна Хохлова (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), Hariprakash Ramachandran (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee) & Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Тимур Сергеевич Петренко (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Разинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), С.М. Смольский (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee) & Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Резинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Александрович Скоморохов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Михайлович Смольский (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Щукин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee), Yury Danilov (Member of programme committee) & Hugo Gamboa (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Сергей Михайлович Зраенко (Scientific Secretary), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member), Викентий Иванович Гадзиковский (Member), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member), Сергей Николаевич Киреев (Member), Валерий Вадимович Крымский (Member), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Олег Павлович Пономарев (Member), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member), Владимир Валентинович Родионов (Member) & Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Сергей Михайлович Зраенко (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Михайлович Антимиров (Member), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member), Викентий Иванович Гадзиковский (Member), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member), Сергей Николаевич Киреев (Member), Валерий Вадимович Крымский (Member), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member), Владимир Валентинович Родионов (Member) & Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Игорь Вячеславович Малыгин (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Organiser), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Organiser), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Organiser), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Organiser) & Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
ID: 70388