Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Бут (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Михайлович Важенин (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Евгеньевна Володина (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Александрович Гаврилин (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Городецкая (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Геннадьевна Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Владимирович Майоров (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Леонидович Миков (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Валерьевич Породнов (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Смоленцева (Member of orgcommittee), Саодат Абдурашидовна Тоштемирова (Member of orgcommittee) & Евгений Юрьевич Чемякин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Васильевич Побережников (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of programme committee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of programme committee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of programme committee), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of programme committee), Наталья Вадимовна Веселкова (Member of programme committee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Анатольевна Гонина (Member of programme committee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of programme committee), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Member of programme committee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of programme committee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of programme committee), Владислав Сергеевич Ившин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Кокшаров (Member of programme committee), Мария Алексеевна Козлова (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Куськало (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of programme committee), Елизавета Сергеевна Лахтионова (Member of programme committee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of programme committee), Даниил Олегович Манин (Member of programme committee), Анна Антоновна Михеева (Member of programme committee), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Member of programme committee), Алексей Игоревич Попович (Member of programme committee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of programme committee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of programme committee), Мария Васильевна Французова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Эдуардович Черноухов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of programme committee), Евфимия Алексеевна Яковлева (Member of programme committee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Веселкова (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Анатольевна Гонина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Сергеевич Ившин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Кокшаров (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Алексеевна Козлова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Куськало (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Лахтионова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Олегович Манин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Антоновна Михеева (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Игоревич Попович (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Васильевна Французова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Эдуардович Черноухов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of orgcommittee) & Евфимия Алексеевна Яковлева (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алиевич Керимов (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Chair of programme commitee), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member of programme committee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of programme committee), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member of programme committee), Александр Алиевич Керимов (Member of programme committee), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Member of programme committee) & Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ольга Владимировна Хаванова (Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Евгеньевна Бут (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Шек Брнардич (Member of orgcommittee) & Зоя Сергеевна Шунина (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна Валеева (Member of orgcommittee), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Леонидовна Хайрутдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Владимировна Родина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Владимировна Ланских (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Козьмина (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Вячеславовна Полещук (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Юрьевна Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), С. Актай (Member of orgcommittee), А. К. Ишанова (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Мухина (Member of orgcommittee), Лян Цао (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Сергеевна Сумская (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Олеговна Борисова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Юрьевна Кириенко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Григорьевна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Рябцева (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Игоревна Хоруженко (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Сергеевна Кузнецова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Юрьевна Добижа (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Дмитриевна Крапивницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Иванович Победаш (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Сергеевна Филаретова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Сергеевич Ившин (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Каменская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Олегович Манин (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Рябов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Мережников (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Member of orgcommittee), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Рубцова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Романюк (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Дмитриевич Редин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Зиннатова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Борисовна Сергеева (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Сыченко (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Юрьевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Камран Камалович Гусейнов (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Владиславович Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Лозовская (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Дмитриевна Кирмель (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Андреевич Корнев (Member of orgcommittee) & Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Евгеньевна Бут (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Городецкая (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Краева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Васильевна Платонова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Чемякин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Сергеевна Шунина (Member of orgcommittee) & Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Тимофеев (Member) & Валерий Теодорович Юнгблюд (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member of orgcommittee), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of programme committee), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member of programme committee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of programme committee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of programme committee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of programme committee), Б. П. Гуселетов (Member of programme committee), Александр Алиевич Керимов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Member of programme committee), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Member of programme committee) & Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Игоревна Голотина (Member of orgcommittee) & Алёна Александровна Постникова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee) & Евгений Юрьевич Чемякин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Игоревна Голотина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee) & Алёна Александровна Постникова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Лорина Петровна Репина (Chair of orgcommitee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Альбина Владимировна Бабушкина (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Нестерова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Сидоркина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Созинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Сергеевна Шипицына (Member of orgcommittee) & Зоя Сергеевна Шунина (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Альбина Владимировна Бабушкина (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Бут (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Городецкая (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Юрьевна Масалева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Сидоркина (Member of orgcommittee) & Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Русина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member of programme committee), Рудольф Германович Пихоя (Member of programme committee), Мари-Пьер Рей (Member of programme committee) & В. С. Христофоров (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member) & Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member) & Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Николай Николаевич Баранов (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member) & Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member) & Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Альбина Ильинична Романчук (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Альбина Ильинична Романчук (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member) & Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member) & Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Альбина Ильинична Романчук (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member) & Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Альбина Ильинична Романчук (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member) & Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Александровна Смазнова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Member of orgcommittee) & Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Нина Адамовна Миненко (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member) & Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Organiser), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Organiser), Виктор Иванович Байдин (Organiser) & Ульяна Евгеньевна Головачева (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
ID: 56935