Леонид Петрович Быков (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in VAK List, not in White List
Мария Александровна Алексеева (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Граматчикова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Евдокимова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member of orgcommittee) & Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Мария Аркадьевна Литовская (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Мария Аркадьевна Литовская (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Алексеева (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Граматчикова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member of orgcommittee) & Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Мария Аркадьевна Литовская (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member) & Елена Константиновна Созина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Мария Аркадьевна Литовская (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Мария Аркадьевна Литовская (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Граматчикова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Евдокимова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Пальчик (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee) & Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Мария Аркадьевна Литовская (Member) & Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Игорь Евгеньевич Васильев (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Федорович Олешко (Chair), Элина Владимировна Чепкина (Vice Chair), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Васильевич Абашев (Member), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Евдокимов (Member), Юрий Александрович Ермаков (Member), Марина Викторовна Загидуллина (Member), Илья Викторович Зиновьев (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Александр Владимирович Перцев (Member), Светлана Сергеевна Распопова (Member), Василий Николаевич Руденкин (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Ирина Анатольевна Фатеева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Федорович Олешко (Chair), Элина Владимировна Чепкина (Vice Chair), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Васильевич Абашев (Member), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Евдокимов (Member), Юрий Александрович Ермаков (Member), Марина Викторовна Загидуллина (Member), Илья Викторович Зиновьев (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Светлана Сергеевна Распопова (Member), Василий Николаевич Руденкин (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Ирина Анатольевна Фатеева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Игорь Евгеньевич Васильев (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Леонид Петрович Быков (Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Игорь Евгеньевич Васильев (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Игорь Евгеньевич Васильев (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Федорович Олешко (Chair), Элина Владимировна Чепкина (Vice Chair), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Васильевич Абашев (Member), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Марина Викторовна Загидуллина (Member), Илья Викторович Зиновьев (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Александр Владимирович Перцев (Member), Светлана Сергеевна Распопова (Member), Василий Николаевич Руденкин (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Ирина Анатольевна Фатеева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Игорь Евгеньевич Васильев (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Светлана Ивановна Ермоленко (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Александр Васильевич Кубасов (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Мария Аркадьевна Литовская (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Елена Константиновна Созина (Member) & Ирина Владимировна Шалина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Chair), Леонид Петрович Быков (Vice Chair), Елена Евгеньевна Приказчикова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Игорь Евгеньевич Васильев (Member), Марина Васильевна Голомидова (Member), Татьяна Александровна Гридина (Member), Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Надежда Ильинична Коновалова (Member), Наталия Александровна Купина (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Наталья Викторовна Пращерук (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member) & Елена Константиновна Созина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
ID: 57335