Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Vice Chair), Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Vice Chair), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Александрович Важенин (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Владимирович Кудреватых (Member), Галина Владимировна Курляндская (Member), Александр Сергеевич Москвин (Member), Николай Варфоломеевич Мушников (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Андрей Владимирович Свалов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Устинов (Member) & Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Vice Chair), Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Vice Chair), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Александрович Важенин (Member), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Галина Владимировна Курляндская (Member), Михаил Анатольевич Миляев (Member), Николай Варфоломеевич Мушников (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Васильевич Устинов (Member), Татьяна Борисовна Чарикова (Member) & Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Германович Пименов (Chair), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Vice Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Александр Леонидович Агеев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Юрий Филиппович Долгий (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Андрей Федорович Шориков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Германович Пименов (Chair), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Vice Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Александр Леонидович Агеев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Борис Муневич Верников (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member), Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Андрей Федорович Шориков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Михаил Владимирович Волков (Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member), Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Юрий Филиппович Долгий (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member), Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Member), Александр Александрович Петунин (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Андрей Федорович Шориков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Vice Chair), Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Vice Chair), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Александрович Важенин (Member), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Владимирович Кудреватых (Member), Михаил Анатольевич Миляев (Member), Николай Варфоломеевич Мушников (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Андрей Владимирович Свалов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Устинов (Member), Татьяна Борисовна Чарикова (Member) & Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Германович Пименов (Chair), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Vice Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Александр Леонидович Агеев (Member), Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Борис Муневич Верников (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Юрий Филиппович Долгий (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Андрей Федорович Шориков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Михаил Владимирович Волков (Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Александр Леонидович Агеев (Member), Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Борис Муневич Верников (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Юрий Филиппович Долгий (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Member), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Андрей Федорович Шориков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Валерия Викторовна Родионова (Member of programme committee), Артур Робертович Закинян (Member of programme committee), Юрий Львович Райхер (Member of programme committee), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Алла Борисовна Добросердова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Сергеевич Зверев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Игорь Михайлович Субботин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Любовь Валерьевна Торопова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Сергеевич Русанов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Дмитрий Ильич Радушнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Vice Chair), Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Vice Chair), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Александрович Важенин (Member), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Владимирович Кудреватых (Member), Михаил Анатольевич Миляев (Member), Николай Варфоломеевич Мушников (Member), Андрей Владимирович Свалов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Устинов (Member), Татьяна Борисовна Чарикова (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member) & Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Михаил Юрьевич Филимонов (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталия Анатольевна Ваганова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Валентина Владимировна Махнева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Наркисович Лебедев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Илларионович Короткий (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Васильевна Ушакова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Евгеньевич Мисилов (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Сергеевна Старостина (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Ильич Неудачин (Member of orgcommittee) & Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Алла Борисовна Добросердова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Сергеевич Зверев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Игорь Михайлович Субботин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Любовь Валерьевна Торопова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Vice Chair), Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Vice Chair), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Александрович Важенин (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Владимирович Кудреватых (Member), Михаил Анатольевич Миляев (Member), Александр Сергеевич Москвин (Member), Николай Варфоломеевич Мушников (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member) & Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Германович Пименов (Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Александр Леонидович Агеев (Member), Виталий Анатольевич Баранский (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Борис Муневич Верников (Member), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member), Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Арсений Михайлович Шур (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Vice Chair), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Александрович Важенин (Member), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Владимирович Кудреватых (Member), Галина Владимировна Курляндская (Member), Михаил Анатольевич Миляев (Member), Андрей Владимирович Свалов (Member), Татьяна Борисовна Чарикова (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member) & Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Vice Chair), Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Vice Chair), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Александрович Важенин (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Владимирович Кудреватых (Member), Галина Владимировна Курляндская (Member), Михаил Анатольевич Миляев (Member), Александр Сергеевич Москвин (Member), Николай Варфоломеевич Мушников (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Андрей Владимирович Свалов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Устинов (Member), Татьяна Борисовна Чарикова (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member) & Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Германович Пименов (Chair), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Vice Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Member), Виталий Анатольевич Баранский (Member), Борис Муневич Верников (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Юрий Филиппович Долгий (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Member), Владимир Юрьевич Попов (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member), Андрей Федорович Шориков (Member) & Арсений Михайлович Шур (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Николаевич Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Минигулов (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member of orgcommittee) & Алла Борисовна Добросердова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Владимир Германович Пименов (Chair), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Vice Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Member), Виталий Анатольевич Баранский (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Арсений Михайлович Шур (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Владимир Германович Пименов (Chair), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Vice Chair), Дмитрий Александрович Косолобов (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Member), Виталий Анатольевич Баранский (Member), Владимир Васильевич Васин (Member), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Member), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member), Лев Борисович Ряшко (Member), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member), Александр Георгиевич Ченцов (Member) & Арсений Михайлович Шур (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Chair of orgcommitee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member of orgcommittee) & Алла Борисовна Добросердова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee) & Алла Борисовна Добросердова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Владимирович Волков (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Исаакович Браславский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Леонидович Гальперин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee) & Елена Владиславовна Алесенко (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Юрьевич Зубарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Софья Сергеевна Канторович (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Сергеевна Пьянзина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Новак (Member of orgcommittee), Алла Борисовна Добросердова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Михайлович Субботин (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Турышева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Дмитриевна Втулкина (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Нехорошкова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Зверев (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Юрьевна Искакова (Member of orgcommittee) & Филип Джеймс Камп (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of expert group), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of expert group), Анна Николаевна Трефилова (Member of expert group), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of expert group), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Vice Chair of expert group), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of expert group), Михаил Александрович Кузьмин (Member of expert group), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Member of expert group), Анастасия Геннадьевна Лачихина (Member of expert group), Алексей Сергеевич Кляшторный (Member of expert group), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of expert group), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of expert group), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of expert group), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of expert group), Антон Александрович Кошелев (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Vice Chair of expert group), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Member of expert group), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Vice Chair of expert group), Даниил Александрович Глушков (Member of expert group), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Анатольевич Ермошин (Member of expert group), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Vice Chair of expert group), Ольга Анатольевна Некрасова (Member of expert group), Лариса Викторовна Струкова (Member of expert group), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Vice Chair of expert group), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of orgcommittee) & Борис Валерьевич Колмачихин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
ID: 65399