Organisational unit: Department
Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee UrFU), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Scientific Secretary), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member), Владимир Викторович Кладухин (Member), Валерий Вадимович Крымский (Member), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member) & Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Mirco Raffetto (Member of programme committee), Павел Исаакович Браславский (Member of programme committee), Ольга Эдуардовна Соловьева (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Борисович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Владиславовна Чумарная (Member of programme committee), Наталия Алексеевна Балакина-Викулова (Member of programme committee), Александр Геннадьевич Курсанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Михайлович Рывкин (Member of programme committee) & Анастасия Дмитриевна Хохлова (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Владимирович Бабич (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Викторович Зюзин (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Андреевич Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Александрович Летавин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Владимирович Ронкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Вадимовна Третьяк (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee) & Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee) & Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Сергей Владимирович Масягин (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Камалетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Татьяна Геннадьевна Калганова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Галайко (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Джанкарло Суччи (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee) & Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Владимирович Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Ковалевская (Member of orgcommittee), Глеб Васильевич Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Д. Кириллов (Member of orgcommittee), Размик Арамович Погосян (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Сатыбалдиевна Карамолдоева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Реймер (Member of orgcommittee), Ойбек Расулович Партов (Member of orgcommittee) & С. М. Каримов (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee UrFU), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), Hariprakash Ramachandran (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee) & Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Владимирович Масягин (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Камалетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Олеговна Тарасова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Татьяна Геннадьевна Калганова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Галайко (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Натан Иосифович Клиорин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Петрович Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Лепешкин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Джанкарло Суччи (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee) & Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Александрович Летавин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Аксёнов (Member of orgcommittee) & Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Бадьина (Member of orgcommittee), Филипп Сергеевич Мясников (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Chair of programme commitee), О. А. Козлов (Member of programme committee), М. П. Лапчик (Member of programme committee), Е. Миленкова-Рангелова (Member of programme committee), Р. Клетте (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Усольцев (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of programme committee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Member of programme committee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of programme committee) & Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Елена Николаевна Акимова (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Дамир Насибуллович Гайнанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member of programme committee), Петр Сергеевич Мартышко (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee) & Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee UrFU), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Тимур Сергеевич Петренко (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Разинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), С.М. Смольский (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee) & Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee) & Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee) & Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Резинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Александрович Скоморохов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Михайлович Смольский (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Щукин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee), Yury Danilov (Member of programme committee) & Hugo Gamboa (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Вячеславовна Анчугова (Member of orgcommittee), Диляра Ильшатовна Курманова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Павловна Зарифуллина (Member of orgcommittee), Ellen Weber (Member of orgcommittee), Жунюй Ма (Member of orgcommittee) & Денис Александрович Летавин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Вострецова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Петровна Долгих (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Кужбанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Алексеевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Николай Алексеевич Лукин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee) & Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
ID: 1167887