Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
А. П. Багирова (Member of orgcommittee) & Б. Ю. Берзин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Chair), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Vice Chair), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Scientific Secretary), Галина Андреевна Брандт (Member), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Лев Абрамович Закс (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Александр Васильевич Медведев (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Аза Степановна Франц (Member) & Людмила Аркадьевна Шумихина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Михаил Петрович Шалимов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Елена Викторовна Прямикова (Member) & Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Владимирович Перцев (Chair), Тапдыг Афиз-оглы Керимов (Vice Chair), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Scientific Secretary), Сергей Александрович Азаренко (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Анкин (Member), Елена Васильевна Бакеева (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Александр Васильевич Грибакин (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Юрий Геннадьевич Ершов (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Вячеслав Евгеньевич Кемеров (Member), Тамара Сергеевна Кузубова (Member), Владимир Олегович Лобовиков (Member), Людмила Анатольевна Мясникова (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Василий Матвеевич Русаков (Member) & Людмила Аркадьевна Шумихина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анна Петровна Багирова (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анастасия Сергеевна Юферева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Полина Анатольевна Амбарова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Владиславович Власов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Титовна Ергунова (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Дмитриевна Забокрицкая (Member of orgcommittee), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Ивановна Касьянова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Новоселова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Орешкина (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Васильевич Руденкин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Васильевна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee) & Ольга Александровна Якимова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Константинович Клюев (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Максим Владиславович Власов (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Геннадьевна Загороднова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Павловна Коротких (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Леонидовна Иванова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Анатольевна Савчук (Member of orgcommittee), Ханум Сейрановна Саруханян (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Роман Вадимович Шаповал (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Юферева (Member of orgcommittee) & Александр Александрович Яшин (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Александр Владимирович Перцев (Chair), Тапдыг Афиз-оглы Керимов (Vice Chair), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Scientific Secretary), Сергей Александрович Азаренко (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Анкин (Member), Елена Васильевна Бакеева (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Александр Васильевич Грибакин (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Вячеслав Евгеньевич Кемеров (Member), Тамара Сергеевна Кузубова (Member), Владимир Олегович Лобовиков (Member), Людмила Анатольевна Мясникова (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Василий Матвеевич Русаков (Member), Вячеслав Васильевич Скоробогацкий (Member) & Людмила Аркадьевна Шумихина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Зверева (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Сергеевна Крутько (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Артём Олегович Ланцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Нархова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Николаевич Санников (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Леонас Толвайшис (Member of orgcommittee) & Олег Анатольевич Шалев (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member) & Михаил Петрович Шалимов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Chair), Светлана Алигарьевна Минюрова (Vice Chair), Марина Николаевна Юртаева (Scientific Secretary), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Member), Маргарита Николаевна Дудина (Member), Эвальд Фридрихович Зеер (Member), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member), Валерий Павлович Прядеин (Member), Ольга Ефимовна Сурнина (Member), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member) & Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анна Петровна Багирова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of programme committee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU) & Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Chair), Марина Николаевна Юртаева (Scientific Secretary), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Member), Маргарита Николаевна Дудина (Member), Эвальд Фридрихович Зеер (Member), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Member), Евгения Сергеевна Набойченко (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member), Валерий Павлович Прядеин (Member), Ольга Ефимовна Сурнина (Member), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member) & Елена Германовна Трубина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Member), Елена Викторовна Прямикова (Member) & Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Member), Елена Викторовна Прямикова (Member) & Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анна Петровна Багирова (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity in VAK Journals
Алексей Олегович Иванов (Chair), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Vice Chair), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Scientific Secretary), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Ольга Алексеевна Михайлова (Member), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Александр Петрович Сафронов (Member) & Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Attestation Council Activities
Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Chair), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Vice Chair), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Scientific Secretary), Галина Андреевна Брандт (Member), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Лев Абрамович Закс (Member), Людмила Борисовна Зубанова (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Татьяна Ивановна Калужникова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Александр Васильевич Медведев (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Аза Степановна Франц (Member) & Людмила Аркадьевна Шумихина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Борис Юрьевич Берзин (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Елена Викторовна Прямикова (Member), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member) & Нина Ивановна Шаталова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
ID: 47826