Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee) & Татьяна Павловна Рассказова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Chair), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Vice Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Гаврилович Бабенко (Member), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member) & Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Chair), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Vice Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Гаврилович Бабенко (Member), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Елена Георгиевна Доценко (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Григорьевна Сидорова (Member) & Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Гаврилович Бабенко (Member), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member) & Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Елена Георгиевна Доценко (Member), Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member), Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Vice Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Григорьевна Сидорова (Member), Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member), Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Chair) & Наталия Васильевна Пестова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Chair), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Vice Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Григорьевна Сидорова (Member), Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member), Елена Георгиевна Доценко (Member), Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member), Наталия Васильевна Пестова (Member) & Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Валерий Александрович Гудов (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Юстинович Норман (Member of programme committee), Ханну Тапани Томмола (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Михайловна Воронина (Member of programme committee) & Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Chair), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Vice Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member), Владимир Гаврилович Бабенко (Member), Елена Георгиевна Доценко (Member) & Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Маргарита Михайловна Ковалева (Chair), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Vice Chair), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Scientific Secretary), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member), Илья Викторович Зиновьев (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Александр Владимирович Перцев (Member), Василий Николаевич Руденкин (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Элина Владимировна Чепкина (Member), Валентина Дмитриевна Мансурова (Member), Светлана Сергеевна Распопова (Member), Ирина Анатольевна Фатеева (Member), Владимир Васильевич Абашев (Member) & Владимир Анатольевич Евдокимов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Маргарита Михайловна Ковалева (Chair), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Vice Chair), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Scientific Secretary), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member), Юрий Александрович Ермаков (Member), Илья Викторович Зиновьев (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Василий Николаевич Руденкин (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Элина Владимировна Чепкина (Member) & Владимир Васильевич Абашев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Chair), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Vice Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Григорьевна Сидорова (Member), Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member), Елена Георгиевна Доценко (Member) & Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Ольга Григорьевна Сидорова (Member), Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member), Елена Георгиевна Доценко (Member), Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member), Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member) & Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Елена Георгиевна Доценко (Member), Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member), Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Григорьевна Сидорова (Member) & Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Михайловна Квашнина (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Деменова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Куньщиков (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Васильевна Слаутина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Геннадьевна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Павлович Юрченко (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Борисовна Лобанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Леонидович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Алексеевна Назарова (Member of orgcommittee) & Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Ольга Александровна Турбина (Member), Мария Эдуардовна Рут (Vice Chair), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Scientific Secretary), Елена Львовна Березович (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member), Галина Николаевна Плотникова (Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member), Валерий Самуилович Рабинович (Member), Ольга Григорьевна Сидорова (Member), Ольга Наумовна Турышева (Member), Владимир Гаврилович Бабенко (Member), Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Chair) & Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Валерий Александрович Гудов (Organiser), Людмила Григорьевна БАБЕНКО (Organiser), Галина Евгеньевна Гуляева (Organiser), Мария Владимировна Дудорова (Organiser), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Organiser), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Organiser), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Organiser) & Татьяна Михайловна Воронина (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member)
Activity: Consultancy types › Work in committee, board, commision
ID: 47490