Organisational unit: Chair
Александр Васильевич Медведев (Chair), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Vice Chair), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Scientific Secretary), Галина Андреевна Брандт (Member), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Лев Абрамович Закс (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Татьяна Ивановна Калужникова (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Аза Степановна Франц (Member) & Людмила Аркадьевна Шумихина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Васильевич Медведев (Chair), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Vice Chair), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Scientific Secretary), Галина Андреевна Брандт (Member), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Лев Абрамович Закс (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Татьяна Ивановна Калужникова (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Аза Степановна Франц (Member) & Людмила Аркадьевна Шумихина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Михайловна Квашнина (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Алексеевна Назарова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Деменова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Куньщиков (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Васильевна Слаутина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Геннадьевна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Шорохова (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Борисовна Панченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Григорьевна Драницина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Анатольевна Батюта (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Ивановна Быкова (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Member of orgcommittee) & Лариса Игоревна Якимова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Member), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member) & Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Member) & Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Васильевич Медведев (Chair), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Scientific Secretary), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member), Лев Абрамович Закс (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member) & Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Васильевич Медведев (Chair), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Scientific Secretary), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member), Лев Абрамович Закс (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member) & Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member), Нина Ивановна Шаталова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member) & Владимир Федорович Олешко (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Нина Ивановна Шаталова (Member), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Валерий Алексеевич Глазырин (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary) & Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Александр Владимирович Перцев (Chair), Тапдыг Афиз-оглы Керимов (Vice Chair), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Scientific Secretary), Сергей Александрович Азаренко (Member), Дмитрий Владимирович Анкин (Member), Елена Васильевна Бакеева (Member), Надежда Васильевна Бряник (Member), Александр Васильевич Грибакин (Member), Юрий Геннадьевич Ершов (Member), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member), Ольга Борисовна Ионайтис (Member), Вячеслав Евгеньевич Кемеров (Member), Тамара Сергеевна Кузубова (Member), Владимир Олегович Лобовиков (Member), Людмила Анатольевна Мясникова (Member), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member), Василий Матвеевич Русаков (Member), Вячеслав Васильевич Скоробогацкий (Member) & Людмила Аркадьевна Шумихина (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Маргарита Михайловна Ковалева (Chair), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Vice Chair), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Scientific Secretary), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member), Илья Викторович Зиновьев (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Александр Владимирович Перцев (Member), Василий Николаевич Руденкин (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Элина Владимировна Чепкина (Member), Валентина Дмитриевна Мансурова (Member), Светлана Сергеевна Распопова (Member), Ирина Анатольевна Фатеева (Member), Владимир Васильевич Абашев (Member) & Владимир Анатольевич Евдокимов (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Маргарита Михайловна Ковалева (Chair), Владимир Федорович Олешко (Vice Chair), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Scientific Secretary), Леонид Петрович Быков (Member), Юрий Александрович Ермаков (Member), Илья Викторович Зиновьев (Member), Юрий Викторович Казарин (Member), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member), Марина Александровна Мясникова (Member), Василий Николаевич Руденкин (Member), Татьяна Александровна Снигирева (Member), Элина Владимировна Чепкина (Member) & Владимир Васильевич Абашев (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Михайловна Квашнина (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Деменова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Куньщиков (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Васильевна Слаутина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Геннадьевна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Павлович Юрченко (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Борисовна Лобанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Леонидович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Алексеевна Назарова (Member of orgcommittee) & Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Васильевич Медведев (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Александровна Кемерова (Member of orgcommittee), Роман Михайлович Николаев (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Николаевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ильич Рабинович (Member of orgcommittee) & Вера Владимировна Авдеева (Member of orgcommittee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Евгения Станиславовна Баразгова (Member), Людмила Яковлевна Рубина (Member), Нина Ивановна Шаталова (Member), Анатолий Васильевич Меренков (Chair), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Vice Chair), Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Scientific Secretary), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Вершинин (Member), Елена Викторовна Грунт (Member), Николай Павлович Дронишинец (Member), Борис Владимирович Емельянов (Member), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member), Лариса Леонидовна Рыбцова (Member) & Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Dissertation Council Activities
Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Organiser), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Organiser), Ксения Борисовна Лозовская (Organiser), Татьяна Александровна Кемерова (Organiser) & Хуэй Чэнь (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Chair)
Activity: Consultancy types › Work in committee, board, commision
Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Expert)
Activity: Consultancy types › Work in committee, board, commision
ID: 47358