Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев - Chair of orgcommitee
Нина Борисовна Серова - Vice Chair of orgcommitee
Олег Борисович Колпащиков - Member of orgcommittee
Алена Леонидовна Неволина - Member of orgcommittee
Ольга Игоревна Ориничева - Member of orgcommittee
Олег Валентинович Охотников - Member of orgcommittee
Анастасия Михайловна Буркова - Member of orgcommittee
Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов - Member of orgcommittee
Виктор Вадимович Гайл - Member of orgcommittee
Людмила Алексеевна Боярская - Member of orgcommittee
Александра Сергеевна Тимохина - Member of orgcommittee
Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина - Member of orgcommittee
Марина Павловна Спирина - Member of orgcommittee
Виктория Александровна Дихорь - Member of orgcommittee
Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова - Member of orgcommittee
Елена Раисовна Пойменова - Member of orgcommittee
Людмила Николаевна Павлова - Member of orgcommittee
Софья Андреевна Ярутина - Member of orgcommittee
Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев - Chair of programme commitee
Нина Борисовна Серова - Member of programme committee
Томас Краус - Member of programme committee
Патрик Музунга - Member of programme committee
Роман Анатольевич Аранин - Member of programme committee
Олег Борисович Колпащиков - Member of programme committee
Алексей Иванович Никифоров - Member of programme committee
Ирина Анатольевна Гильфанова - Member of programme committee
Юлия Николаевна Галагузова - Member of programme committee
Оксана Николаевна Александрова - Member of orgcommittee
Константин Витальевич Баранников - Member of programme committee
Алена Леонидовна Неволина - Member of programme committee
Ольга Игоревна Ориничева - Member of programme committee
Олег Валентинович Охотников - Member of programme committee
Анастасия Михайловна Буркова - Member of programme committee
Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов - Member of programme committee
Виктор Вадимович Гайл - Member of programme committee
Людмила Алексеевна Боярская - Member of programme committee
Александра Сергеевна Тимохина - Member of programme committee
Марина Павловна Спирина - Member of programme committee
Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина - Member of programme committee
Виктория Александровна Дихорь - Member of programme committee
Duration | 12 Dec 2018 → 12 Dec 2018 |
---|---|
Location of event | ИФКСиМП, ул. С. Ковалевской, 5 |
City | Екатеринбург |
Country/Territory | Russian Federation |
Degree of recognition | International event |
Organisers | Ural Federal University |
Event: Conference
ID: 8395443