Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference
Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев - Chair of orgcommitee
Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель - Vice Chair of orgcommitee
Елена Семеновна Авраменко - Member of orgcommittee
Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко - Member of orgcommittee
Флюр Фанилевич Урманов - Member of orgcommittee
Жанна Сергеевна Беляева - Member of orgcommittee
Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев - Member of orgcommittee
Екатерина Александровна Демченко - Member of orgcommittee
Сергей Владимирович Кульпин - Member of orgcommittee
Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева - Member of orgcommittee
Татьяна Семеновна Николаева - Member of orgcommittee
Олег Викторович Баженов - Member of orgcommittee
Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин - Member of orgcommittee
Ирина Владимировна Баскакова - Member of orgcommittee
Ирина Николаевна Батина - Member of orgcommittee
Дмитрий Борисович Берг - Member of orgcommittee
Азамат Маратович Валей - Member of orgcommittee
Алина Юрьевна Вишнякова - Member of orgcommittee
Мария Федоровна Власова - Member of orgcommittee
Рогнеда Ивановна Грозных - Member of orgcommittee
Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова - Member of orgcommittee
Людмила Владимировна Дайнеко - Member of orgcommittee
Ксения Александровна Данилова - Member of orgcommittee
Анна Викторовна Дьячкова - Member of orgcommittee
Юрий Михайлович Дэви - Member of orgcommittee
Дарья Алексеевна Зубакина - Member of orgcommittee
Ангелина Владимировна Ильина - Member of orgcommittee
Дарья Михайловна Казакова - Member of orgcommittee
Кази Сохаг - Member of orgcommittee
Наталья Михайловна Караваева - Member of orgcommittee
Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская - Member of orgcommittee
Елена Геннадьевна Князева - Member of orgcommittee
Ирина Васильевна Котляревская - Member of orgcommittee
Сергей Владимирович Кругликов - Member of orgcommittee
Полина Сергеевна Куклинова - Member of orgcommittee
Виола Анатольевна Ларионова - Member of orgcommittee
Светлана Николаевна Лапшина - Member of orgcommittee
Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров - Member of orgcommittee
Олег Святославович Мариев - Member of orgcommittee
Елена Сергеевна Панфилова - Member of orgcommittee
Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская - Member of orgcommittee
Анатолий Михайлович Платонов - Member of orgcommittee
Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская - Member of orgcommittee
Ольга Викторовна Савостина - Member of orgcommittee
Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер - Member of orgcommittee
Елена Рудольфовна Синянская - Member of orgcommittee
Наталья Романовна Степанова - Member of orgcommittee
Полина Геннадьевна Тиховская - Member of orgcommittee
Анатолий Владимирович Федоров - Member of orgcommittee
Елена Дмитриевна Фролова - Member of orgcommittee
Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова - Member of orgcommittee
Ирина Викторовна Шмарова - Member of orgcommittee
Оксана Михайловна Шубат - Member of orgcommittee
Инна Игоревна Юрасова - Member of orgcommittee
Лариса Владимировна Юрьева - Member of orgcommittee
Duration | 22 Apr 2021 → 24 Apr 2021 |
---|---|
Location of event | УрФУ, ИНЭУ (ул. Гоголя 25, Мира 19) |
City | Екатеринбург |
Country/Territory | Russian Federation |
Degree of recognition | International event |
Organisers | Ural Federal University |
Event: Conference
ID: 21215831